Frauen

 

aktuelle Tabelle ( auf das Logo drücken )

    Ansetzungen      
    Hinrunde        
             
Datum Zeit 1. Spieltag (16.08.2018)      
         
16.09.18 09:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz III - SV Espenhain 91  
16.09.18 09:00 SV Seelingstädt - SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf    
16.09.18 09:00 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 
         
2. Spieltag (30.09.2018)      
         
30.09.18 09:00 SV Espenhain 91 - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig   
30.09.18 09:00 SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 - SV Seelingstädt  
30.09.18 09:00 SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf - KSV 51 Bennewitz III  
         
3. Spieltag (28.10.2018)      
         
28.10.18 09:00 SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf - SV Espenhain 91  
28.10.18 09:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz III - SG Rotation Leipzig 1950   
28.10.18 09:00 SV Seelingstädt - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig    
         
4. Spieltag (11.11.2018)      
         
11.11.18 09:00 SV Espenhain 91- SV Seelingstädt    
11.11.18 09:00 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - KSV 51 Bennewitz III    
11.11.18 09:00 SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 - SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf  
         
5. Spieltag (25.11.2018)      
         
25.11.18 09:00 SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 - SV Espenhain 91  
25.11.18 09:00 SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 
25.11.18 09:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz III - SV Seelingstädt    
         
         
Rückrunde        
         
6. Spieltag (09.12.2018)      
         
09.12.18 09:00 SV Espenhain 91 - KSV 51 Bennewitz III  
09.12.18 09:00 SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf - SV Seelingstädt  
09.12.18 09:00 SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 
         
7. Spieltag (13.01.2019)      
         
13.01.19 09:00 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - SV Espenhain 91   
13.01.19 09:00 SV Seelingstädt - SG Rotation Leipzig 1950  
13.01.19 09:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz III - SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf  
         
8. Spieltag (27.01.2019)      
         
27.01.19 09:00 SV Espenhain 91 - SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf  
27.01.19 09:00 SG Rotation Leipzig 1950  - KSV 51 Bennewitz III  
27.01.19 09:00 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - SV Seelingstädt    
         
9. Spieltag (10.02.2019)      
         
10.02.19 09:00 SV Seelingstädt - SV Espenhain 91    
10.02.19 09:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz III - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig    
10.02.19 09:00 SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf - SG Rotation Leipzig 1950  
         
10. Spieltag (10.03.2019)    
         
10.03.19 09:00 SV Espenhain 91 - SG Rotation Leipzig 1950  
10.03.19 09:00 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf  
10.03.19 09:00 SV Seelingstädt - KSV 51 Bennewitz III