Männer II

 

aktuelle Tabelle ( auf das Logo drücken )

    Ansetzungen  
    Hinrunde      
           
Datum Zeit 1. Spieltag (01/02.09.2018)  
       
02.09.18 09:00 KSV Thallwitz - Hohnstädter SV II    
01.09.18 13:00 TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis II - SKV 2001 Waldheim 
02.09.18 09:00 SV Fortschritt Oschatz - Nerchauer SV 90 II 
02.09.18 10:00 SV Tresenwald - KSV Zufa Delitzsch   
       
2. Spieltag (08/09.09.2018)  
       
08.09.18 13:00 Hohnstädter SV II - SV Seelingstädt II   
08.09.18 13:00 SKV 2001 Waldheim - KSV Thallwitz  
09.09.18 09:00 Nerchauer SV 90 II - TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis II 
08.09.18 13:00 KSV Zufa Delitzsch - SV Fortschritt Oschatz 
       
3. Spieltag (22/23.09.2018)  
       
22.09.18 14:00 SV Seelingstädt II - SKV 2001 Waldheim
23.09.18 09:00 KSV Thallwitz - Nerchauer SV 90 II  
22.09.18 13:00 TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis II - KSV Zufa Delitzsch 
23.09.18 10:00 SV Tresenwald - SV Fortschritt Oschatz  
       
4. Spieltag (29/30.09.2018)  
       
30.09.18 14:00 Nerchauer SV 90 II - SV Seelingstädt II  
30.09.18 09:00 KSV Zufa Delitzsch - KSV Thallwitz  
30.09.18 09:00 Hohnstädter SV II - SV Tresenwald     
29.09.18 13:00 SV Fortschritt Oschatz - TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis II  
       
5. Spieltag (13/14.10.2018)  
       
13.10.18 14:00 SV Seelingstädt II - KSV Zufa Delitzsch  
14.10.18 09:00 KSV Thallwitz - SV Fortschritt Oschatz 
13.10.18 13:00 Hohnstädter SV II - SKV 2001 Waldheim  
14.10.18 10:00 TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis II - SV Tresenwald  
       
6. Spieltag (20/21.10.2018)  
       
20.10.18 13:00 SV Fortschritt Oschatz - SV Seelingstädt II 
20.10.18 13:00 TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis II - KSV Thallwitz 
21.10.18 13:00 Nerchauer SV 90 II - Hohnstädter SV II  
21.10.18 10:00 SV Tresenwald - SKV 2001 Waldheim   
       
7. Spieltag (18/19.11.2017)  
       
03.11.18 14:00 SV Seelingstädt II - TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis II 
04.11.18 13:00 KSV Thallwitz - SV Tresenwald   
03.11.18 13:00 Hohnstädter SV II - KSV Zufa Delitzsch  
04.11.18 13:00 SKV 2001 Waldheim - Nerchauer SV 90 II
       
8. Spieltag (10/11.11.2018)  
       
11.11.18 09:00 KSV Thallwitz - SV Seelingstädt II  
10.11.18 13:00 SV Fortschritt Oschatz - Hohnstädter SV II   
10.11.18 13:00 KSV Zufa Delitzsch - SKV 2001 Waldheim
11.11.18 10:00 SV Tresenwald - Nerchauer SV 90 II   
       
9. Spieltag (24/25.11.2018)  
       
24.11.18 14:00 SV Seelingstädt II - SV Tresenwald   
24.11.18 13:00 Hohnstädter SV II - TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis II   
24.11.18 13:00 SKV 2001 Waldheim - SV Fortschritt Oschatz 
25.11.18 14:00 Nerchauer SV 90 II - KSV Zufa Delitzsch
       
Rückrunde      
       
10. Spieltag (01/02.12.2018)  
       
01.12.18 13:00 Hohnstädter SV II - KSV Thallwitz   
01.12.18 13:00 SKV 2001 Waldheim - TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis II 
02.12.18 13:00 Nerchauer SV 90 II - SV Fortschritt Oschatz 
02.12.18 09:00 KSV Zufa Delitzsch - SV Tresenwald   
       
11. Spieltag (20/21.01.2018)  
       
15.12.18 14:00 SV Seelingstädt II - Hohnstädter SV II   
16.12.18 09:00 KSV Thallwitz - SKV 2001 Waldheim  
16.12.18 10:00 TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis II - Nerchauer SV 90 II 
15.12.18 13:00 SV Fortschritt Oschatz - KSV Zufa Delitzsch 
       
12. Spieltag (12/13.01.2019)  
       
12.01.19 13:00 SKV 2001 Waldheim - SV Seelingstädt II
13.01.19 13:00 Nerchauer SV 90 II - KSV Thallwitz  
12.01.19 13:00 KSV Zufa Delitzsch - TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis II
13.01.19 09:00 SV Fortschritt Oschatz - SV Tresenwald  
       
13. Spieltag (19/20.01.2019)  
       
20.01.19 14:00 SV Seelingstädt II - Nerchauer SV 90 II  
20.01.19 13:00 KSV Thallwitz - KSV Zufa Delitzsch   
20.01.19 10:00 SV Tresenwald - Hohnstädter SV II    
19.01.19 13:00 TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis II - SV Fortschritt Oschatz  
       
14. Spieltag (02/03.02.2019)  
       
02.02.19 13:00 KSV Zufa Delitzsch - SV Seelingstädt II  
27.01.19 09:00 SV Fortschritt Oschatz - KSV Thallwitz 
02.02.19 10:00 SKV 2001 Waldheim - Hohnstädter SV II  
03.02.19 13:00 SV Tresenwald - TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis II  
       
15. Spieltag (09/10.02.2019)  
       
09.02.19 14:00 SV Seelingstädt II - SV Fortschritt Oschatz 
10.02.19 09:00 KSV Thallwitz - TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis II 
09.02.19 13:00 Hohnstädter SV II - Nerchauer SV 90 II  
09.02.19 13:00 SKV 2001 Waldheim - SV Tresenwald    
       
16. Spieltag (02/03.03.2019)  
       
02.03.19 13:00 TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis II - SV Seelingstädt II 
03.03.19 10:00 SV Tresenwald - KSV Thallwitz   
02.03.19 13:00 KSV Zufa Delitzsch - Hohnstädter SV II  
03.03.19 13:00 Nerchauer SV 90 II - SKV 2001 Waldheim
       
17. Spieltag (09/10.03.2019)  
       
09.03.19 14:00 SV Seelingstädt II - KSV Thallwitz  
09.03.19 13:00 Hohnstädter SV II - SV Fortschritt Oschatz   
09.03.19 13:00 SKV 2001 Waldheim - KSV Zufa Delitzsch
10.03.19 09:00 Nerchauer SV 90 II - SV Tresenwald   
       
18. Spieltag (23/24.03.2019)  
       
24.03.19 10:00 SV Tresenwald - SV Seelingstädt II   
24.03.19 10:00 TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis II - Hohnstädter SV II   
23.03.19 13:00 SV Fortschritt Oschatz - SKV 2001 Waldheim 
24.03.19 09:00 KSV Zufa Delitzsch - Nerchauer SV 90 II