Senioren I

 

aktuelle Tabelle ( auf das Logo drücken )

    Ansetzungen    
    Hinrunde      
           
Datum Zeit 1. Spieltag (01.09.2018)    
       
01.09.18 09:00 KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün - SV Liebertwolkwitz
01.09.18 09:00 SK 1990 Markranstädt II - SG LVB  
01.09.18 10:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz II - SV Fortschritt Oschatz   
01.09.18 09:00 Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SV Seelingstädt 
       
2. Spieltag (15.09.2018)    
       
15.09.18 09:00 SG LVB - KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün   
15.09.18 09:00 SV Liebertwolkwitz - Paunsdorfer SV 1991 
15.09.18 09:00 SV Fortschritt Oschatz - SK 1990 Markranstädt II   
15.09.18 09:00 SV Seelingstädt - KSV 51 Bennewitz II   
       
3. Spieltag (29.09.2018)    
       
29.09.18 09:00 KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün - SV Fortschritt Oschatz  
29.09.18 09:00 SV Liebertwolkwitz - SG LVB  
30.09.18 09:00 SK 1990 Markranstädt II - SV Seelingstädt 
29.09.18 10:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz II - Paunsdorfer SV 1991  
       
4. Spieltag (20.10.2018)    
       
20.10.18 09:00 SV Seelingstädt - KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün 
20.10.18 09:00 SV Fortschritt Oschatz - SV Liebertwolkwitz  
20.10.18 09:00 SG LVB - KSV 51 Bennewitz II   
20.10.18 09:00 Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SK 1990 Markranstädt II  
       
5. Spieltag (03.11.2018)    
       
03.11.18 09:00 KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün - Paunsdorfer SV 1991  
03.11.18 09:00 SV Liebertwolkwitz - SV Seelingstädt  
04.11.18 09:00 SK 1990 Markranstädt 2. - KSV 51 Bennewitz II 
03.11.18 09:00 SG LVB - SV Fortschritt Oschatz    
       
6. Spieltag (10.11.2018)    
       
10.11.18 10:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz II - KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün 
10.11.18 09:00 SK 1990 Markranstädt II - SV Liebertwolkwitz 
10.11.18 09:00 SV Seelingstädt - SG LVB    
10.11.18 09:00 Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SV Fortschritt Oschatz   
       
7. Spieltag (24.11.2018)    
       
24.11.18 09:00 KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün - SK 1990 Markranstädt II 
24.11.18 09:00 SV Liebertwolkwitz - KSV 51 Bennewitz II 
24.11.18 09:00 SG LVB - Paunsdorfer SV 1991   
24.11.18 09:00 SV Fortschritt Oschatz - SV Seelingstädt 
       
Rückrunde      
       
8. Spieltag (01.12.2018)    
       
01.12.18 09:00 SV Liebertwolkwitz - KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün
01.12.18 09:00 SG LVB - SK 1990 Markranstädt II  
01.12.18 09:00 SV Fortschritt Oschatz - KSV 51 Bennewitz II   
01.12.18 09:00 SV Seelingstädt - Paunsdorfer SV 1991  
       
9. Spieltag (12.01.2019)    
       
12.01.19 09:00 KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün - SG LVB  
12.01.19 09:00 Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SV Liebertwolkwitz 
12.01.19 09:00 SK 1990 Markranstädt II - SV Fortschritt Oschatz   
26.01.19 13:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz II - SV Seelingstädt   
       
10. Spieltag (19.01.2019)  
       
19.01.19 09:00 SV Fortschritt Oschatz - KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün  
19.01.19 09:00 SG LVB - SV Liebertwolkwitz  
19.01.19 09:00 SV Seelingstädt - SK 1990 Markranstädt II 
19.01.19 09:00 Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - KSV 51 Bennewitz II  
       
11. Spieltag (02.02.2019)  
       
02.02.19 09:00 KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün - SV Seelingstädt 
02.02.19 09:00 SV Liebertwolkwitz - SV Fortschritt Oschatz  
02.02.19 10:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz II - SG LVB   
02.02.19 09:00 SK 1990 Markranstädt II - Paunsdorfer SV 1991  
       
12. Spieltag (09.02.2019)  
       
09.02.19 09:00 Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün  
09.02.19 09:00 SV Seelingstädt - SV Liebertwolkwitz  
09.02.19 10:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz II - SK 1990 Markranstädt II 
09.02.19 09:00 SV Fortschritt Oschatz - SG LVB    
       
13. Spieltag (02.03.2019)  
       
02.03.18 09:00 KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün - KSV 51 Bennewitz II
02.03.18 09:00 SV Liebertwolkwitz - SK 1990 Markranstädt II 
02.03.18 09:00 SG LVB - SV Seelingstädt    
02.03.18 09:00 SV Fortschritt Oschatz - Paunsdorfer SV 1991   
       
14. Spieltag (16.03.2019)  
       
16.03.19 09:00 SK 1990 Markranstädt II - KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün 
16.03.19 10:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz II - SV Liebertwolkwitz 
16.03.19 09:00 Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SG LVB   
16.03.19 09:00 SV Seelingstädt - SV Fortschritt Oschatz