Senioren II

 

aktuelle Tabelle ( auf das Logo drücken ) 

    Ansetzungen      
    Hinrunde        
             
Datum Zeit 1. Spieltag (27.08.2018)      
       
02.09.18 10:00 KV Naunhof - SV Grün Weiß 1953 Pausitz       
27.08.18 17:00 SV Machern 90 - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II      
01.09.18 09:00 SV Seelingstädt II - KSV 51 Bennewitz III      
30.08.18 18:30 Hohnstädter SV II - Hohnstädter SV III      
Spielfrei: SV Eintracht Sermuth       
       
2. Spieltag (08.09.2018)      
       
16.09.18 10:00 KV Naunhof - SV Eintracht Sermuth        
13.09.18 18:30 Hohnstädter SV II - SV Machern 90      
11.09.18 18:30 KSV 51 Bennewitz III - SV Grün Weiß 1953 Pausitz      
08.09.18 13:00 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II - SV Seelingstädt II       
Spielfrei: Hohnstädter SV III      
       
3. Spieltag (18.09.2018)      
       
20.09.18 18:30 Hohnstädter SV III - KV Naunhof       
22.09.18 09:00 SV Seelingstädt II - SV Machern 90      
22.09.18 14:00 SV Eintracht Sermuth - KSV 51 Bennewitz III      
18.09.18 18:00 SV Grün Weiß 1953 Pausitz - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II      
Spielfrei: Hohnstädter SV II       
       
4. Spieltag (30.09.2018)      
       
30.09.18 10:00 KV Naunhof - SV Seelingstädt II       
02.10.18 18:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz III - SV Machern 90      
04.10.18 18:30 Hohnstädter SV III - SV Eintracht Sermuth       
30.09.18 09:00 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II - Hohnstädter SV II      
Spielfrei: SV Grün Weiß 1953 Pausitz      
       
5. Spieltag (08.10.2018)      
       
08.10.18 17:00 SV Machern 90 - KV Naunhof       
13.10.18 13:00 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II - KSV 51 Bennewitz III      
11.10.18 18:30 Hohnstädter SV II - SV Eintracht Sermuth       
09.10.18 18:00 SV Grün Weiß 1953 Pausitz - Hohnstädter SV III      
Spielfrei: SV Seelingstädt II        
       
6. Spieltag (20.10.2018)      
       
20.10.18 14:00 KV Naunhof - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II      
23.10.18 18:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz III - Hohnstädter SV II      
20.10.18 14:00 SV Eintracht Sermuth - SV Grün Weiß 1953 Pausitz      
25.10.18 18:30 Hohnstädter SV III - SV Seelingstädt II       
Spielfrei: SV Machern 90      
       
7. Spieltag (29.10.2018)      
       
30.10.18 18:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz III - KV Naunhof       
29.10.18 17:00 SV Machern 90 - Hohnstädter SV III      
03.11.18 09:00 SV Seelingstädt II - SV Eintracht Sermuth       
01.11.18 18:30 Hohnstädter SV II - SV Grün Weiß 1953 Pausitz      
Spielfrei: KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II      
       
Rückrunde      
       
8. Spieltag (02.12.2018)      
       
04.12.18 18:00 SV Grün Weiß 1953 Pausitz - KV Naunhof      
02.12.18 09:00 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II - SV Machern 90      
04.12.18 18:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz III - SV Seelingstädt II      
06.12.18 18:30 Hohnstädter SV III - Hohnstädter SV II      
Spielfrei: SV Eintracht Sermuth       
       
9. Spieltag (15.12.2018)      
       
15.12.18 14:00 SV Eintracht Sermuth - KV Naunhof       
17.12.18 17:00 SV Machern 90 - Hohnstädter SV II      
18.12.18 18:00 SV Grün Weiß 1953 Pausitz - KSV 51 Bennewitz III      
15.12.18 09:00 SV Seelingstädt II - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II      
Spielfrei: Hohnstädter SV III      
       
10. Spieltag (12.01.2019)      
       
12.01.19 14:00 KV Naunhof - Hohnstädter SV III       
14.01.19 17:00 SV Machern 90 - SV Seelingstädt II      
15.01.19 18:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz III - SV Eintracht Sermuth      
12.01.19 13:00 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II - SV Grün Weiß 1953 Pausitz      
Spielfrei: Hohnstädter SV II      
       
11. Spieltag (21.01.2019)      
       
26.01.19 09:00 SV Seelingstädt II - KV Naunhof      
21.01.19 17:00 SV Machern 90 - KSV 51 Bennewitz III      
26.01.19 14:00 SV Eintracht Sermuth - Hohnstädter SV III      
24.01.19 18:30 Hohnstädter SV II - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II      
Spielfrei: SV Grün Weiß 1953 Pausitz      
       
12. Spieltag (02.02.2019)      
       
03.02.19 10:00 KV Naunhof - SV Machern 90      
05.02.19 18:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz III - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II      
02.02.19 14:00 SV Eintracht Sermuth - Hohnstädter SV II      
07.02.19 18:30 Hohnstädter SV III - SV Grün Weiß 1953 Pausitz      
Spielfrei: SV Seelingstädt II       
       
13. Spieltag (12.02.2019)      
       
16.02.19 13:00 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II - KV Naunhof      
14.02.19 18:30 Hohnstädter SV II - KSV 51 Bennewitz III      
12.02.19 18:00 SV Grün Weiß 1953 Pausitz - SV Eintracht Sermuth      
16.02.19 09:00 SV Seelingstädt II - Hohnstädter SV III      
Spielfrei: SV Machern 90      
       
14. Spieltag (23.02.2019)      
       
23.02.19 14:00 KV Naunhof - KSV 51 Bennewitz III      
28.02.19 18:30 Hohnstädter SV III - SV Machern 90      
23.02.19 14:00 SV Eintracht Sermuth - SV Seelingstädt II      
26.02.19 18:00 SV Grün Weiß 1953 Pausitz - Hohnstädter SV II      
    Spielfrei: KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II