Männer I

 

aktuelle Tabelle ( auf das Logo drücken )

    Ansetzungen      
    Hinrunde          
               

Datum

Zeit

1. Spieltag (08.09.2018)      
         
08.09.18 13:00 TV Ellefeld - SKV 9PINS Stollberg III    
08.09.18 13:00 LWV Geringswalde - Hohnstädter SV    
08.09.18 13:30 SV Seelingstädt - KSV 51 Bennewitz    
08.09.18 13:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen - Nerchauer SV    
08.09.18 13:00 SV Eintracht Sprotta - SV RW Treuen    
             
    2. Spieltag (23.09.2017)       
             
15.09.18 13:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz - LWV Geringswalde  
15.09.18 14:00 Nerchauer SV - SV Seelingstädt    
15.09.18 13:00 SV RW Treuen - KSV Rotation Trebsen  
15.09.18 13:00 Hohnstädter SV - TV Ellefeld    
16.09.18 13:00 SKV 9PINS Stollberg III - SV Eintracht Sprotta  
         
3. Spieltag (29.09.2018)       
         
29.09.18 13:00 TV Ellefeld - KSV 51 Bennewitz    
29.09.18 13:00 SKV 9PINS Stollberg III - Hohnstädter SV  
29.09.18 13:30 SV Seelingstädt - SV RW Treuen    
29.09.18 13:00 SV Eintracht Sprotta - KSV Rotation Trebsen  
22.09.17 13:00 LWV Geringswalde - Nerchauer SV     
         
4. Spieltag (06.10.2018)       
         
06.10.18 14:00 Nerchauer SV - TV Ellefeld    
06.10.18 13:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz - SKV 9PINS Stollberg III  
06.10.18 13:00 SV RW Treuen - LWV Geringswalde    
06.10.18 13:00 Hohnstädter SV - SV Eintracht Sprotta    
06.10.18 13:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen - SV Seelingstädt  
         
5. Spieltag (20.10.2018)       
         
20.10.18 13:00 TV Ellefeld - SV RW Treuen    
20.10.18 13:00 SKV 9PINS Stollberg III - Nerchauer SV  
20.10.18 13:00 LWV Geringswalde - KSV Rotation Trebsen  
20.10.18 13:00 Hohnstädter SV - KSV 51 Bennewitz    
20.10.18 13:30 SV Seelingstädt - SV Eintracht Sprotta    
         
6. Spieltag (27.10.2018)       
         
27.10.18 13:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen - TV Ellefeld    
27.10.18 13:00 SV RW Treuen - SKV 9PINS Stollberg III  
27.10.18 13:30 SV Seelingstädt - LWV Geringswalde    
27.10.18 14:00 Nerchauer SV - Hohnstädter SV    
27.10.18 13:00 SV Eintracht Sprotta - KSV 51 Bennewitz  
         
7. Spieltag (10.11.2018)       
         
10.11.18 13:00 TV Ellefeld - SV Seelingstädt    
10.11.18 13:00 SKV 9PINS Stollberg III - KSV Rotation Trebsen  
10.11.18 13:00 LWV Geringswalde - SV Eintracht Sprotta  
10.11.18 13:00 Hohnstädter SV - SV RW Treuen    
10.11.18 13:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz - Nerchauer SV    
         
8. Spieltag (17.11.2018)       
         
17.11.18 13:00 LWV Geringswalde - TV Ellefeld    
17.11.18 13:30 SV Seelingstädt - SKV 9PINS Stollberg III  
17.11.18 13:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen - Hohnstädter SV  
17.11.18 13:00 SV RW Treuen - KSV 51 Bennewitz    
17.11.18 13:00 SV Eintracht Sprotta - Nerchauer SV    
         
9. Spieltag (08.12.2018)       
         
08.12.18 13:00 TV Ellefeld - SV Eintracht Sprotta    
08.12.18 13:00 SKV 9PINS Stollberg III - LWV Geringswalde  
08.12.18 13:00 Hohnstädter SV - SV Seelingstädt    
08.12.18 13:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz - KSV Rotation Trebsen  
08.12.18 14:00 Nerchauer SV - SV RW Treuen    
         
Rückrunde        
         
10. Spieltag (15.12.2018)     
         
15.12.18 13:00 SKV 9PINS Stollberg III - TV Ellefeld    
15.12.18 13:00 Hohnstädter SV - LWV Geringswalde    
15.12.18 13:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz - SV Seelingstädt    
15.12.18 14:00 Nerchauer SV - KSV Rotation Trebsen     
15.12.18 13:00 SV RW Treuen - SV Eintracht Sprotta    
         
11. Spieltag (12.01.2018)     
         
12.01.18 13:00 LWV Geringswalde - KSV 51 Bennewitz  
12.01.18 13:30 SV Seelingstädt - Nerchauer SV    
12.01.18 13:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen - SV RW Treuen  
02.02.18 13:00 TV Ellefeld - Hohnstädter SV    
12.01.18 13:00 SV Eintracht Sprotta - SKV 9PINS Stollberg III  
         
12. Spieltag (19.01.2018)     
         
19.01.18 13:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz - TV Ellefeld     
19.01.18 13:00 Hohnstädter SV - SKV 9PINS Stollberg III  
19.01.18 13:00 SV RW Treuen - SV Seelingstädt    
19.01.18 13:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen - SV Eintracht Sprotta  
19.01.18 14:00 Nerchauer SV - LWV Geringswalde    
         
13. Spieltag (26.01.2018)     
         
26.01.18 13:00 TV Ellefeld - Nerchauer SV    
26.01.18 13:00 SKV 9PINS Stollberg III - KSV 51 Bennewitz  
26.01.18 13:00 LWV Geringswalde - SV RW Treuen    
26.01.18 13:00 SV Eintracht Sprotta - Hohnstädter SV    
26.01.18 13:30 SV Seelingstädt - KSV Rotation Trebsen  
         
14. Spieltag (09.02.2018)     
         
09.02.18 13:00 SV RW Treuen - TV Ellefeld    
09.02.18 14:00 Nerchauer SV - SKV 9PINS Stollberg III  
09.02.18 13:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen - LWV Geringswalde  
09.02.18 13:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz - Hohnstädter SV    
09.02.18 13:00 SV Eintracht Sprotta - SV Seelingstädt    
         
15. Spieltag (16.02.2018)     
         
16.02.18 13:00 TV Ellefeld - KSV Rotation Trebsen    
16.02.18 13:00 SKV 9PINS Stollberg III - SV RW Treuen  
16.02.18 13:00 LWV Geringswalde - SV Seelingstädt    
16.02.18 13:00 Hohnstädter SV - Nerchauer SV    
16.02.18 13:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz - SV Eintracht Sprotta  
         
16. Spieltag (02.03.2018)     
         
02.03.18 13:30 SV Seelingstädt - TV Ellefeld    
02.03.18 13:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen - SKV 9PINS Stollberg III  
02.03.18 13:00 SV Eintracht Sprotta - LWV Geringswalde  
02.03.18 13:00 SV RW Treuen - Hohnstädter SV    
02.03.18 14:00 Nerchauer SV - KSV 51 Bennewitz    
         
17. Spieltag (16.03.2018)     
         
16.03.18 13:00 TV Ellefeld - LWV Geringswalde    
16.03.18 13:00 SKV 9PINS Stollberg III - SV Seelingstädt  
16.03.18 13:00 Hohnstädter SV - KSV Rotation Trebsen  
16.03.18 13:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz - SV RW Treuen    
16.03.18 14:00 Nerchauer SV - SV Eintracht Sprotta    
         
18. Spieltag (23.03.2018)     
         
23.03.18 13:00 SV Eintracht Sprotta - TV Ellefeld    
23.03.18 13:00 LWV Geringswalde - SKV 9PINS Stollberg III  
23.03.18 13:30 SV Seelingstädt - Hohnstädter SV    
23.03.18 13:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen - KSV 51 Bennewitz  
23.03.18 13:00 SV RW Treuen - Nerchauer SV